Executive Board

Ryan McLean

Construction Management
Vice President of Records

🔥 Billy Millar 🔥

Chemical Engineering
Vice President of Relations

Garrett Thornsberry

Computer Engineering
President

Parker Dodson

Computer Engineering
Vice President of Membership

Grant Johnson

Bio-Systems Engineering
Executive Vice President

Bijan Masrouri

Mechanical Engineering
Administrative Vice President

Tim Blumenschein

Actuarial Science
Vice President of Finance

Active Brothers

Greg Margosian

Computer Science
Judicial Board

Nicholas Barbu

Advertising
Member Educator

Noah Evans

Social Relations and Policy
Caterer

Alexander Caine

Mechanical Engineering
Professional Development

Ray Wang

Chemical Engineering
Caterer

Cole Nelson

Computer Engineering
Brotherhood Chair

Shwan Al-Howrami

Mechanical Engineering
Greek Philanthropy Chair

Brooks Reno

Mechanical Engineering
Recruitment Chair

Alec Wilhoite

Applied Engineering Sciences
Alumni Relations

Matt Rist

Mechanical Engineering
Risk Management

Jack Brinkley

Mechanical Engineering
Athletic Chair

Clayton Wilson

Computer Science
Professional Development

Dante Minatel

Mechanical Engineering
Relations

Pejman Masrouri

International Relations
Sergeant at Arms

Frankie Polaczek

Computer Engineering
Sergeant at Arms

Kevin Puninske

Civil Engineering
Caterer

Bryce Ewing

Material Science and Engineering
Caterer

Ely Hsu

Applied Engineering Sciences
Greek Week Chair

Jon Chmura

Criminal Justice
Member Educator

Drew Daily

Mechanical Engineering
Social Chair

Jacob Gottlieb

Packaging
Judicial Board

Evan Brook

Physics
Recruitment Chair

Sean Powers

Mechanical Engineering
Fundraising Chair

Brendan Jones

Mechanical Engineering
Greek Philanthropy Chair

Josh Campbell

Computer Science
Community Philanthropy Chair

Peter Kramer

Chemical Engineering
Academic Chair

Matthew Trathen

Mechanical Engineering
Risk Management

Benjemin Buscarino

Computer Science
Webmaster
Judicial Board

Justin Huber

Pre-Nursing
Historian

Benjamin Evans

Mechanical Engineering
Academic Chair

Jake VanZalen

Civil Engineering

John Groetsch

Chemical Engineering

Yunxiao Jia

Physics

Alex Klump

Mechanical Engineering

Daniel Whelan

Chemical Engineering

James Roberts

Chemical Engineering

Grant Kunzi

Material Science and Engineering

Bradley Hoekstra

Packaging

Nate Yenor

Material Science and Engineering

Branton Toback

Mechanical Engineering

Caleb Chrisman

Applied Engineering Sciences

Micheal Davis

Computer Engineering

Alborz Izadi

Mechanical Engineering

Mark Gjeloshaj

Mechanical Engineering

Ian McGregor

Applied Engineering Sciences

Doug Lee

Mechanical Engineering

Austyn Dwyer

Kinesiology

Tyler Snyder

Chemical Engineering

Evan Alger

Chemical Engineering

Mustafa Ahmad

Electrical Engineering

Sam Berndt

Computer Science

Michael Bigelow

Mechanical Engineering

Lucas Burcon

Mechanical Engineering

Trevor Corneil

Chemical Engineering

Joshua Caudill

Material Science and Engineering

Charles Filipiak

Material Science and Engineering

Filip Milojevic

Chemical Engineering

Sina Parsnejad

Electrical Engineering (PhD)

Abbas Saqib

Supply Chain

Marc Sorisho

Packaging

Kevin Stiles

Chemical Engineering

MSU Triangle Fraternity 2017